Haus Excelsior Top 26/27
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Haus Excelsior Top 26/27
- Tennis court
- Sauna
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Ping-pong
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Ski storage
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Haus Excelsior Top 26/27 is located at the following address: Am Kirchwald 688, Seefeld in Tirol, Austria.
Room prices at Haus Excelsior Top 26/27 are available once you select your dates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Zeitlos (150 m), Beisl die Urige Kneipe (400 m) and Coco Cocktails & Coffee (650 m).
Haus Excelsior Top 26/27 offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Bergstation (9.1 km), King's House on Schachen (11.4 km), Pfarrkirche (13.3 km) and Pfarrkirche Sankt Viktor (10.9 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.
The distance from the center of Seefeld in Tirol to the apartment is around 500 m.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Haus Excelsior Top 26/27 thanks to staff who speak German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
Guests can use the sauna available at Haus Excelsior Top 26/27 during their stay.
The distance between Haus Excelsior Top 26/27 and Innsbruck Airport is approximately 18 km.











































