Haus ANNELIES Top 1 by MoniCare
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Haus ANNELIES Top 1 by MoniCare
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Haus ANNELIES Top 1 by MoniCare starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 10:30.
The property is located at Birkenweg 727 1. Etage, Seefeld in Tirol, Austria.
Rates at Haus ANNELIES Top 1 by MoniCare may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Nearby places to eat include Flair (250 m), Pizza & Burger (450 m), Hotel Elite (600 m) and Coco Cocktails & Coffee (700 m).
The team at Haus ANNELIES Top 1 by MoniCare communicates with guests in German.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Bergstation (10 km), King's House on Schachen (11.9 km), Pfarrkirche (12.7 km) and Pfarrkirche Sankt Viktor (10.2 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The city center is about 550 m away from the apartment.
Haus ANNELIES Top 1 by MoniCare has a single room category: Apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Haus ANNELIES Top 1 by MoniCare.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Haus ANNELIES Top 1 by MoniCare.
Travel time between Innsbruck Airport and Haus ANNELIES Top 1 by MoniCare is about 15 minutes.



































